CodeCup 2020 - An online programming competition  

CodeCup 2020 - An online programming competition

Competition round

Competition: Sat Aug 24 2019  (test competition)
Round: 13
Games: 18
Players: 18
1 2 3 4 5 6 
7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 
23 

Games in round 13

GameBlack playerWhite playerResult
143279  
Marcel Vlastuin
Paul Wiselius
96 - 4 (WIN: BLACK)
143280  
Paul Wiselius
Marcel Vlastuin
2 - 98 (WIN: WHITE)
143281  
Jelmer Firet
Alexandr Mushtagov
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
143282  
Alexandr Mushtagov
Jelmer Firet
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
143283  
Jard van Roest
Luisa Lamprea
2 - 98 (WIN: WHITE)
143284  
Luisa Lamprea
Jard van Roest
98 - 2 (WIN: BLACK)
143285  
Lukas Gelbmann
Vytautas Gruslys
98 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
143286  
Vytautas Gruslys
Lukas Gelbmann
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
143287  
Dirk Groot
Abdessamad El Kasimi
0 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
143288  
Abdessamad El Kasimi
Dirk Groot
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
143289  
Jelle van Cappelle
Henk Koops
7 - 93 (WIN: WHITE)
143290  
Henk Koops
Jelle van Cappelle
96 - 4 (WIN: BLACK)
143291  
Matthijs Tijink
Andor Michels
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
143292  
Andor Michels
Matthijs Tijink
100 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
143293  
Ludo Pulles
Tom Smeding
98 - 2 (WIN: BLACK)
143294  
Tom Smeding
Ludo Pulles
3 - 97 (WIN: WHITE)
143295  
Rune Valle
Laurent van den Bos
95 - 5 (WIN: BLACK)
143296  
Laurent van den Bos
Rune Valle
96 - 4 (WIN: BLACK)

Intermediate score after round 13

Rank Name Group Program Points Fail
1Marcel Vlastuinunofficialvlastuin4 1277
2Rune ValleCodeCupEnrahim1 1163
3Andor MichelsCodeCupnoobnr1 1095
4Laurent van den BosCodeCupBoomoku 1086
5Ludo Pullesunofficialprog4_v2 1076 2
6Henk KoopsCodeCupGomokuV11 897
7Abdessamad El KasimiCodeCupgamkell 893
8Luisa LampreaCodeCupBasicGomoku 887
9Paul WiseliusCodeCuphighfive_v1 806
10Jelle van CappelleCodeCupsimple 707
11Vytautas GruslysCodeCupBotato 674 4
12Alexandr MushtagovCodeCupGokuFlo 598 3
13Tom SmedingCodeCupmm 339
14Jard van RoestNIOVersion_1_2 309
15Dirk GrootCodeCupGomoku 305 4
16Lukas GelbmannCodeCupstubborn 218
17Jelmer FiretCodeCupLeonBrittin 217
18Matthijs TijinkCodeCupgokusan 16