CodeCup 2021 - An online programming competition  

CodeCup 2021 - An online programming competition

Competition round

Competition: Sat Aug 01 2020  (test competition)
Round: 13
Games: 18
Players: 18
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 
8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 
24 

Games in round 13

GameWhite playerBlack playerResult
156194  Tomek CzajkaC.A. Nouta50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)
156195  C.A. NoutaTomek Czajka50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK)
156196  Stefan TomanWojciech Raszka50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)
156197  Wojciech RaszkaStefan Toman100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156198  Henk KoopsJelmer Firet50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)
156199  Jelmer FiretHenk Koops50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)
156200  Laurent van den BosAnnejan van den Dool50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)
156201  Annejan van den DoolLaurent van den Bos100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156202  Jeroen Op de BeekDominik Suszczewicz110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156203  Dominik SuszczewiczJeroen Op de Beek50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK)
156204  Steven KroonJelle van Cappelle50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)
156205  Jelle van CappelleSteven Kroon100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156206  Pepijn OverbeekeMarc Oldenhof50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK)
156207  Marc OldenhofPepijn Overbeeke50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK)
156208  Maarten SchaddMarcel Vlastuin105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156209  Marcel VlastuinMaarten Schadd50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK)
156210  Tom SmedingLudo Pulles50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK)
156211  Ludo PullesTom Smeding50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)

Intermediate score after round 13

Rank Name Group Program Points Fail
1Maarten SchaddCodeCupSputnik2 1275
2Tomek CzajkaCodeCupZuq 1207
3Pepijn OverbeekeCodeCupSanchoPanza 1194
4Marc OldenhofCodeCupFoulOleZuniq_1_0 1130
5Ludo Pullesunofficialdeterministic 1092
6Jelle van CappelleCodeCupTestPlayer 1000
7Tom SmedingCodeCupbeatsme 1000
8Marcel Vlastuinunofficialvlastuin 922
9Annejan van den DoolCodeCupZ1 900
10Jeroen Op de BeekCodeCupunionFinder 880
11Laurent van den BosCodeCupZunich 850
12Wojciech RaszkaCodeCuptest_fgs_v2 800
13Stefan TomanCodeCupsubmission_2 704
14Henk KoopsCodeCupZuniq_v10 700
15C.A. NoutaCodeCup0008 700 2
16Steven KroonCodeCupHereGoesNothing 650
17Jelmer FiretCodeCupRikki 650
18Dominik SuszczewiczCodeCupNextTime 600