CodeCup 2021 - An online programming competition  

CodeCup 2021 - An online programming competition

Competition round

Competition: Sat Aug 22 2020  (test competition)
Round: 13
Games: 20
Players: 20
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 
9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 
25 26 27 

Games in round 13

GameWhite playerBlack playerResult
156892  Tomek CzajkaDominik Suszczewicz105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156893  Dominik SuszczewiczTomek Czajka50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK)
156894  Maarten SchaddStefan Toman110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156895  Stefan TomanMaarten Schadd50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK)
156896  Abdessamad El KasimiBoris de Wilde105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156897  Boris de Wilde CRASHAbdessamad El Kasimi0 - 106 (WIN: BLACK)
156898  Ludo PullesPeter Vermeulen104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156899  Peter VermeulenLudo Pulles50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK)
156900  Tom SmedingAron Hardeman100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156901  Aron HardemanTom Smeding50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)
156902  Pepijn OverbeekeHenk Koops106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156903  Henk KoopsPepijn Overbeeke50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK)
156904  Marc OldenhofMarcel Vlastuin103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156905  Marcel VlastuinMarc Oldenhof50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK)
156906  Steven KroonJeroen Op de Beek50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK)
156907  Jeroen Op de BeekSteven Kroon110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156908  Laurent van den BosAnnejan van den Dool100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156909  Annejan van den DoolLaurent van den Bos100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE)
156910  Jelle van CappelleC.A. Nouta50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)
156911  C.A. NoutaJelle van Cappelle50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK)

Intermediate score after round 13

Rank Name Group Program Points Fail
1Maarten SchaddCodeCupSputnik3 1084
2Ludo Pullesunofficialzuniq0_v2 1052
3Pepijn OverbeekeCodeCupSanchoPanza_Windmill 1052
4Tomek CzajkaCodeCupZuq 1049
5Marc OldenhofCodeCupFoulOleZuniq_1_0 1029
6Abdessamad El KasimiCodeCup00c7487 999
7Tom SmedingCodeCupbeatsme 950
8Steven KroonCodeCupHereGoesNothing 912
9Jelle van CappelleCodeCupTestPlayer 850
10Laurent van den BosCodeCupZunich 800
11Marcel Vlastuinunofficialvlastuin 606
12Jeroen Op de BeekCodeCupunionFinder 550
13Annejan van den DoolCodeCupZ1 550
14Boris de WildeCodeCupGina 506 1
15Henk KoopsCodeCupZuniq_v10 500
16Stefan TomanCodeCupsubmission_2 500
17Dominik SuszczewiczCodeCupNextTime 500
18Peter VermeulenCodeCupUnique 500
19Aron HardemanNIOSlimboZUN 500
20C.A. NoutaCodeCup0008 450 3