CodeCup 2020 - An online programming competition  

CodeCup 2020 - An online programming competition

Competition games

Competition:  Sat Oct 26 2019  (test competition)
All games of Sybrand Aarnoutse

GameRoundBlack playerWhite playerResult
146213  1  
Luisa Lamprea
Sybrand Aarnoutse
96 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
146214  1  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Luisa Lamprea
0 - 97 (WIN: WHITE)
146265  2  
Nick Stijger
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146266  2  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Nick Stijger
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146289  3  
Sjoerd Hemminga
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146290  3  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Sjoerd Hemminga
2 - 98 (WIN: WHITE)
146333  4  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Noud Aldenhoven
0 - 97 (WIN: WHITE)
146334  4  
Noud Aldenhoven
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146373  5  
Dirk Groot
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146374  5  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Dirk Groot
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146407  6  
Emil Riedeman
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146408  6  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Emil Riedeman
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146439  7  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Bram Kuijvenhoven
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146440  7  
Bram Kuijvenhoven
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146469  8  
Steven Kroon
Sybrand Aarnoutse
100 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
146470  8  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Steven Kroon
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146513  9  
Abdessamad El Kasimi
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146515  9  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Abdessamad El Kasimi
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146543  10  
Arthur Ball
Sybrand Aarnoutse
98 - 2 (WIN: BLACK)
146544  10  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Arthur Ball
0 - 97 (WIN: WHITE)
146569  11  
Marcel Vlastuin
Sybrand Aarnoutse
100 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
146570  11  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Marcel Vlastuin
0 - 97 (WIN: WHITE)
146595  12  
Splinter Suidman
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146596  12  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Splinter Suidman
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146621  13  
Marco Meijer
Sybrand Aarnoutse
98 - 2 (WIN: BLACK)
146622  13  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Marco Meijer
0 - 96 (WIN: WHITE)
146647  14  
Jeroen Op de Beek
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146648  14  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Jeroen Op de Beek
2 - 98 (WIN: WHITE)
146673  15  
Tomek Czajka
Sybrand Aarnoutse
98 - 2 (WIN: BLACK)
146674  15  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Tomek Czajka
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146727  16  
Andor Michels
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146728  16  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Andor Michels
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146753  17  
Laurent van den Bos
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146754  17  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Laurent van den Bos
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146779  18  
Steven Kroon
Sybrand Aarnoutse
100 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
146780  18  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Steven Kroon
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146805  19  
Marijn Adriaanse
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146806  19  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Marijn Adriaanse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146831  20  
Henk Koops
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
146832  20  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Henk Koops
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146857  21  
Ludo Pulles
Sybrand Aarnoutse
98 - 2 (WIN: BLACK)
146858  21  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Ludo Pulles
2 - 98 (WIN: WHITE)
146883  22  
Alexandr Mushtagov
Sybrand Aarnoutse
98 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
146884  22  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Alexandr Mushtagov
3 - 97 (WIN: WHITE)
146909  23  
Rune Valle
Sybrand Aarnoutse
100 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
146910  23  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Rune Valle
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146949  24  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Tom Smeding
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
146950  24  
Tom Smeding
Sybrand Aarnoutse
100 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
146979  25  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Emil Riedeman
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
146980  25  
Emil Riedeman
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
147007  26  
Abdessamad El Kasimi
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
147008  26  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Abdessamad El Kasimi
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
147033  27  
Vytautas Gruslys
Sybrand Aarnoutse
97 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
147034  27  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Vytautas Gruslys
0 - 98 (WIN: WHITE)
147059  28  
Lukas Gelbmann
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
147060  28  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Lukas Gelbmann
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
147085  29  
Jard van Roest
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
147086  29  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Jard van Roest
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
147111  30  
Luisa Lamprea
Sybrand Aarnoutse
96 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
147112  30  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Luisa Lamprea
0 - 96 (WIN: WHITE)
147137  31  
Noud Aldenhoven
Sybrand Aarnoutse
3 - 97 (WIN: WHITE)
147138  31  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Noud Aldenhoven
0 - 97 (WIN: WHITE)
147163  32  
Sjoerd Hemminga
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
147164  32  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Sjoerd Hemminga
2 - 98 (WIN: WHITE)
147193  33  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Willem van der Vegt
0 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
147194  33  
Willem van der Vegt
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
147223  34  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Paul Wiselius
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
147224  34  
Paul Wiselius
Sybrand Aarnoutse
99 - 0 (WIN: BLACK)
147253  35  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Bram Kuijvenhoven
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
147254  35  
Bram Kuijvenhoven
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)
147283  36  
Sybrand Aarnoutse
Nick Stijger
99 - 1 (WIN: BLACK)
147284  36  
Nick Stijger
Sybrand Aarnoutse
1 - 99 (WIN: WHITE)